Search Demonoid

Thursday, December 24, 2009

Merry Christmas!!! Demonoid Invite makes good present!!

Merry Christmas,to Dermot!!! Who gets the last of 3 Demonoid Invites I gave away for presents. Why not? I was so damn happy that Demonoid was back, I had to spread the cheer!! whew, yeah!!! Wow talk about some happy people!! I feel the joy. Can you feel it? Oh yes you can!! Later till next giveaway!! Could be tomorrow could be manana? Same thing? Oh well!!

--Motley

4 comments:

Sahil said...

Hey Motley :D First of all Merry Xmas, and a happy new year. I just wanna say im Indian and my finally don't really celebrate xmas but i have always wanted a gift on this special occasion. Me getting an invite would really make this year 2010 a great one and i would thank you very much if you did so. I know there is a golden heart in that body of urs. I hope i get one! Cheers man!.....and Merry Xmas! :D :D

Anonymous said...

hey i see everyone is in the gift giving mood with the invites... if anyone is still in the mood then let me get one too lol... no seriously... johnpence@yahoo.com
if i actually get one i would greatly appreciate it , you have no idea how long i have wanted one and i have no idea how to get one so i would love it , thanks in advance....

Roy said...

Merry Christmas motley. Are you still in the mode for giving a Christmas present :). Please send me one

Pedro Garcia Millan said...

ALERTA!

La estafa automotriz mas grande en el territorio Mexicano…

Para MAS informacion pinche:

http://pedromillan.blogspot.com/

Gracias